T D C Services, Queensferry

T D C Services
T D C HOUSE, FERRY HILL
CH5 1TJ Queensferry
Flintshire Wales
01244 534521
01244 533562

Official Data

Official Name
TDC HYDRO LIMITED
Reg. office address
TDC HOUSE EWLOE ROUNDABOUT, CH5 3AW, Ewloe, Flintshire
Company Number
03455769
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
T.D.C. HYDRO DYNAMIC INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
25730 - Manufacture of tools
28120 - Manufacture of fluid power equipment
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Nilfisk sweepers, scrubber driers, vacuum cleaners Hire or Buy nilfisk cleaners Nilfisk Alto servicing and repairs TDC.

  1. Food
  2. Transport

Keywords:
Cleaning Materials, Cleaning Equipment, Cleaning Materials and Equipment, Tool Manufacturers, Pressure Washers, Power Washers, Nilfisk, Ehrle, Powerboss, High Pressure Washer, Nilfisk Alto, Kärcher, Vacuums, Services, Equipment, Hire, Industrial Services, Buy, Manufacture Of Special Machinery, Machinery Repairs, Material, Floors, Floor Cleaning, Pneumatic Equipment Manufacturer, Sweepers, Hoover, Electrolux, Steam Cleaners, Alto, Scrubbers, Hydraulic Equipment Manufacturers, Power Wash, Cip Systems, Tdc, Clean In Place
Services
Cleaning Services, Repair, Servicing
Categories
Cleaners
T D C Services is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T D C Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Brown
    0.91 mi
    Details
    LITTLE FARM, LEACHES LANE
    CH5 2BL  Mancot
  2. Station Road
    CH5 2PT  Sandycroft
  3. UNIT 1, DEVA BUSINESS PK, WELSH ROAD
    CH5 2HR  Deeside
  4. Unit 5, Parkway Business Centre, Deeside Industrial Estate
    CH5 2LD  Deeside
  5. CHESTER ROAD
    CH5 2QW  Sandycroft
  6. SILVER BIRCH WAY
    CH4 0GH  Penyffordd
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies